Наши выпускники

1975 год
Струсевич Владимир Федорович Соболев Юрий Алексеевич Котляр Раиса Владимировна
Каракьян Петр Григорьевич Козачанко Сергей Николаевич Зызак Виктор Максимович
Голуб Сергей Валентинович Щетинин Григорий Лазарев Моргось Ольга Владимировна
Коротенко Николай Михайлович Гамаюнова Екатерина Ивановна Вахнина Нина Васильевна
Мустя Анатолий Петрович Кочергина Наталья Леонидовна Голуб Наталья Николаевна
Наумова Надежда Николаевна Мотузенко Надежда Ивановна Кальян Александр Тимофеевич
Бондаренко Наталья Викторовна Русанов Виктор Григорьевич  Иордатьева
Герман Татьяна Ивановна Изместьев Юрий Филиппович

1976 год
Беляков Николай Иванович Медведев Сергей Вячеславович Сербин Олег Федорович
Венгер Людмила Степановна Михайлов Михаил Сергеевич Склизнёва Татьяна Николаевна
Герман Наталья Васильевна Мокусей Владимир Анатольевич Тимченко Елена Владимировна
Дёготь Сергей Семенович Морозова Лариса Николаевна Фищенко Лариса Анатольевна
Демьяник Тамара Федорвна Нирша Татьяна Васильевна Хихля Людмила Ивановна
Кальян Наталья Владимировна Облеменко Ольга Павловна Нарольская Татьяна Николаевна
Косенко Татьяна Николевна Отяна Сергей Михайлович Томаненко Светлана Анатольевна
Косяк Галина Павловна Онищенко Светлана Фёдоровна Москаленко Александр Анатольевич
Козырева Раиса Аркадьевна Палий Сергей Владимирович Трояновская Татьяна Васильевна
Крашенинников Борис Николаевич Продан Виктор Васильевич Павловская Маргарита Владимировна
Корбут Наталья Анатольевна Рожкова Татьяна Анатольевна Романов Владимир Иванович
1976 год
Барган АлександрВладимирович Иванова Елена Викторовна Сигурко Татьяна Валентиновна
Берёза Сергей Петрович Игнатьевна Алла Ивановна Трояновский Юрий Исаевич
Брагарчук Петр Григорьевич Левинская Наталья Анатольевна Кушнир Галина Степановна
Верезомская Людмила Николаевна Лупашко Анатолий Павлович Иванов Виталий Анатольевич
Верлан Александр Данилович Поросятковский Вячеслав Владимирович Дорофиенко Татьяна Борисовна
Денисов Анатолий Михайлович Присяжный Вацлав Людвигович Завтур Елена Степановна
Добижа Борис Гаврилович Расщупкин Сергей Александрович Сетрин Николай Николаевич
Ефанова Галина Евгеньевна Рымарчук Галина Владимировна Кушнир Алла Витальевна

На верх страницы

1977 год
Андреев Андрей Владимирович Сандул Татьяна Андреевна Кириленко Антонина Валерьевна
Березовский Григорий Павлович Севрюк Галина Анатольевна Кострикина Татьяна Васильевна
Бобейко Сергей Владимирович Степанова Татьяна Андреевна Маламуд Валентина Семёновна
Воронова Людмила Геннадьевна Тимонов Юрий Борисович Пучкова Надежда Юрьевна
Гайдукевич Валентин Валентинович Тимушкин Сергей Алексеевич Пермяков Сергей Аркадьевич
Гизатуллина Зульфия Габдуловна Тихонькова Наталия Борисовна Панна Майя Борисовна
Гончар Виктор Пантелеевич Товтолик Наталия Фёдоровна Попова Наталия Александровна
Гушан Любовь Фёдоровна Тынчеров Юрий Хамитович Павлюк Ирина Васильевна
Добрынин Николай Анатольевич Юзленко Елена Михайловна Платонова Людмила Всеволодовна
Злотникова Людмила Маратовна Гореева Наталья Борисовна Руснак Алла Васильевна
Косенко Владимир Николаевич Астахова Ирина Ивановна Струсевич Нина Михайловна
Косолапов Игорь Алексеевич Андреева Надежда Алекс. Сандул Людмила Валентиновна
Косьянчук Лариса Петровна Артёмова Наталья Константиновна Ткач Раиса Васильевна
Котов Александр Сергеевич Бордиян Александр Яковлевич Тодирка Ирина Георгиевна
Крылевская Наталья Викторовна Дорофеев Валерий Иванович Бурдейный Дмитрий Дмитриевич
Куфта Ольга Ивановна Декола Анатолий Михайлович Дзюба Нионила Григорьевна
Маркова Раиса Ивановна Грекул Нина Ивановна Булгак Александр Владимирович
Мосенцева Маргарита Сергеевна Кожухарь Людмила Николаевна Красных Василий Александрович
Притюхов Андрей Георгиевич Кобылянская Елена Георгиевна
Римкус Сергей Якубович Карпова Елена Ивановна

На верх страницы

1978 год
Бондырева Людмила Михайловна Степанова Ирина Петровна Каракьян Ирина Рупеновна
Бичуков Виктор Владимирович Стрелец Виктор Васильевич Лаур Юрий Андреевич
Брюханова Алла Александровна Сорочук Юрий Григорьевич Лупан Мария Александровна
Булатович Алексей Владимирович Сытник Валентина Викторовна Ломаковская Наталья Алекс.
Волынина Ирина Михайловна Тришин Владимир Иванович Маркова Алла Дмитриевна
Волынина Татьяна Михайловна Хуртаев Алексей Владимирович Мокусей Наталья Анатольевна
Гаврилюк Ирина Дмитриевна  Малай Ирина Михайловна Попович Ирина Петровна
Голик Галина Павловна Шмелёва Галина Александровна Пужанская Павлина Алекс.
Горбенко Татьяна Дмитриевна Борносуз Олег Михайлович Рысюков Олег Петрович
Дротьева Ирина Виткторовна Бурнусуз Ирина Ивановна Солодкова Наталья Алекс.
Ерёменко Людмила Филипповна Бузук Олег Леонидович Сагадиева Наталья Расиловна
Ефанова Вера Евгеньевна Бабущак Дарья Васильевна Сулима Елена Николаевна
Заболотный Виктор Николаевич Воскобойник Виктор Михайлович Халупа Сергей Романович
Мандро Алла Ивановна Вашколуп Юрий Фёдорович Шитов Михаил Геннадьевич
Онищенко Татьяна Фёдоровна Григорьева Анна Алексеевна Ямальянц Ольга Валентиновна
Перепелица Елена Алексеевна Гринкевич Ольга Николаевна Янушкевич Майя Матвеевна
Подгорный Владимир Кириллович Дорофиенко Василий Борисович Яроцкая Людмила Михайловна
Племянников Владимир Владимирович Игнатьев Владимир Альбертович Говорухина Марина Витальевна
Розновский Павел Викторович Игнатьев Евгений Альбертович Колокольников Олег Игоревич
Сидорович Лариса Сергеевна Курочкина Анна Григорьевна Мунческул Николай Яковлевич
Сироткина Любовь Николаевна Коркина Наталья Фёдоровна Жарких Надежда Альбертовна
Скарина Ольга Борисовна Коврижин Игорь Вячеславович Гиско Анатолий Трофимович

На верх страницы

1979 год
Булат Юрий Алексеевич Селиванов Игорь Леонидович Кырнац Светлана Алексеевна
Абрамова Татьяна Сергеевна Словачевский Михаил Петрович Кобылянский Игорь Георгиевич
Венгер Наталья Степановна Суходол Елена Андреевна Косицын Михаил Юрьевич
Ветричан Сергей Валерьевич Трифонов Геннадий Павлович Кривошеев Николай Павлович
Вислобокова Елена Владимировна Третьякова Лариса Юрьевна Кушниренко Людмила Ивановна
Дица Владимир Яковлевич Чебан Раиса Павловна Миронова Наталья Андриановна
Долинская Нелли Владимировна Шиловская Наталья Алексеевна Петраченкова Дина Ростиславовна
Дейдыш Анатолий Борисович Юдина Алла Анатольевна Платонова Ирина Всеволодовна
Зайчук Елена Владимировна Косяк Юрий Павлович Роженко Ирина Михайловна
Заболотная Анна Николаевна Бурлаченко Сергей Иванович Рожко Лариса Фёдоровна
Залевский Александр Семёнович Воронов Валерий Владимирович Стогул Елена Владимировна
Загадайлова Галина Михацловна Гаранин Олег Геннадьевич Таргони Наталья Адольфовна
Котвицкий Игорь Феликсович Гитерман Элеонора Львовна Урсова Алла Аврамовна
Климова Людмила Александровна Гозун Виталий Владимирович Цыня Валерий Васильевич
Куку Виталий Яковлевич Горбунова Маргарита Николаевна Штейнле Сергей Викторович
Мировский Сергей Валентинович Григоров Геннадий Владимирович Бондарев Сергей Алексеевич
Моренко Таиса Евгеньевна Демченко Марина Ивановна Бабийчук Людмила Валентиновна
Плевак Олег Геннадьевич Епишин Евгений Евгеньевич Бакаш Ольга Юрьевна
Разумов Александр Александрович Кадриченко Оксана Константиновна Гацкан Владимир Павлович

На верх страницы

1980 год
Брижатый Юрий Петрович Христин Виктор Фёдорович Кордюков Виталий Иванович
Бурнусус Зинаида Николаевна Чмутин Герман Петрович Максимова Ирина Анатольевна
Валаева Ирина Михайловна Шуткевич Олег Васильевич Малецкая Валентина Алексеевна
Вербицкий Виталий Владимирович Яроцкий Александр Михайлович Москаленко Нина Анатольевна
Гуляев Геннадий Иванович Яцкова Наталья Михайловна Москалёв Олег Викторович
Деткова Ирина Алевтиновна Асмолов Александр Викторович Мустя Виктор Петрович
Денисюк Григорий Павлович Белинский Юрий Дмитриевич Полежаева Елена Викторовна
Жаркова Ольга Валентиновна Богнибова Светлана Александровна Реус Татьяна Дмитриевна
Калина Людмила Михайловна Геллерштейн Марина Марковна Сидоровская Лариса Анатольевна
Ковальчук Галина Ивановна Дубович Олег Николаевич Силантьев Константин Станиславович
Корчинский Александр Владимирович Злобина Светлана Васильевна Токмаш Виктор Константинович
Плугатарёва Светлана Александровна Кислякова Татьяна Германовна Симонов Виктор Васильевич
Стротило Юрий Анатольевич Конев Юрий Анатольевич
Тиханский Александр Фёдорович Кошкин Дмитрий Юрьевич

На верх страницы

1981 год
Авдонченков Вадим Иванович Рожко Александр Владимирович Клетенкова Людмила Ивановна
Березенко Олег Филиппович Свиридюк Наталья Анатольевна Корончук Виталий Владимирович
Бичуков Александр Владимирович Стогу Григорий Васильевич Кривицкий Владимир Александрович
Бурковский Вячеслав Станиславович Халупа Лариса Романовна Куликовская Татьяна Александровна
Войтенко Валентина Николаевна Штейнле Светлана Викторовна Лаур Ирина Андреевна
Гаврюшина Светлана Николаевна Южанинов Игорь Владимирович Лумпова Алена Алексеевна
Демьянов Игорь Геннадьевич Щербакова Татьяна Анатольевна Малих Лариса Владимировна
Залевская Татьяна Витальевна Юрьева Лариса Леонидовна Михалёв Владимир Михайлович
Исаков Виктор Васильевич Юров Олег Владимирович Меринов Павел Геннадьевич
Канцер Игорь Валентинович Пашкова Лидия Владимировна Наумецкий Сергей Анатольевич
Краснюк Игорь Станиславович Аврамов Сергей Семенович Балий Оксана Владимировна
Копаченко Татьяна Юрьевна Белый Борис Пилипенко Олег Анатольевич
Косова Анжела Ивановна Бондарёва Татьяна Алексеевна Подгорняк Алла Викторовна
Король Александр Александрович Вербицкая Татьяна Владимировна Сытник Юрий Анатольевич
Курка Виталий Андреевич Гаевская Ирина Васильевна Скарин Александр Борисович
Леонова Ирина Анатольевна Гужва Елена Леонидовна Федорова Алла Валентиновна
Марченко Леонид Николаевич Желоук Наталья Степановна Швец Лариса Валерьяновна
Мокряк Лариса Ивановна Зельцер Бэлла Иосифовна Бороденюк Владимир Владимирович
Русина Алла Борисовна Кольян Оксана Владимировна Ядрышникова Светлана

На верх страницы

1982 год
Штейнберг Инна Петровна Котробай Елена Анатольевна Карпов Александр Анатольевич
Нужина Ирина Алексеевна Маковецкая Людмила Андреевна Кузнецов Олег Валерьянович
Бабич Виталий Викторович Воскобойник Анна Михайловна Андриуца Юрий Ефимович
Пасат Пётр Семенович Сергеева Юлия Владимировна Палий Игорь Иванович
Добрынина Елена Анатольевна Злотникова Марина Мар. Гошко Любовь Александровна
Маковская Людмила Григорьевна Иорданова Виктория Константиновна Коробко Алла Юрьевна
Челпан Игорь Васильевич Бужор Игорь Петрович Стенгач Игорь Николаевич
Любинский Вячеслав Вячеславович Вашхолуп Людмила Федоровна Григорьев Андрей Алексеевич
Сташок Галина Евгеньевна Пугач Игорь Николаевич Комадынко Алексей Евгеньевич
Караум Лариса Леонидовна Сенкевич Игорь Константинович Артёмьев Игорь Владимирович
Морозова Светлана Александровна Тухарь Елена Владимировна

На верх страницы

1983 год
Булатович Анатолий Владимирович Андреева Алёна Александровна Скоарце Мира Георгиевна
Воронова Галина Геннадьевна Брагарчук Алла Григорьевна Зерюкина Елена Витальевна
Зощук Анатолий Владимирович Власенко Альберт Иванович Смирнова Жанна Анатольевна
Куфта Александр Иванович Дёготь Татьяна Семёновна Перепелица Татьяна Алексеевна
Логвиненко Игорь Анатольевич Ермуратьева Лариса Дорул Ирина Фёдоровна
Марков Александр Дмитриевич Желаук Алена Степановна Дергач Дмитрий Юрьевич
Мишкин Игорь Александрович Иванова Татьяна Станиславовна Петров Игорь Демьянович
Медведь Алла Николаевна Изман Ирина Сергеевна Нечаева Татьяна Аркадьевна
Невтыра Игорь Николаевич Кожухарь Владимир Васильевич Люсина Елена Алексеевна
Петрак Лариса Владимировна Кириленко Лариса Валерьевна Федякова Лариса Владимировна
Попович Наталья Петровна Крылевская Татьяна Викторовна Швец Андрей Валерьянович
Силантьева Екатерина Станиславовна Олифиренко Сергей Семёнович Грицюта Оксана Анатольевна
Серебрякова Ирина Борисовна Коршунов Михаил Михайлович Банда Лариса Ауреловна
Сохацкий Александр Николаевич Москаленко Татьяна Геннадьевна Нигдорий Марина Владимировна
Стажкова Марина Александровна Пужанский Руслан Николаевич Семишан Галина Владимировна
Талалова Светлана Анатольевна Серебряк Наталья Николаевна Петров Валерий Иванович
Талько Елена Анатольевна Терентьев Сергей Семёнович Белоус Алла Ивановна
Темошевский Владимир Николаевич Туртурика Наталья Владимировна Токаленко Александр Анатольевич
Тиханская Людмила Фёдоровна Троян Ольга Владимировна Липова Лариса Леонидовна
Ткачук Майя Мирчевна Чабан Сергей Дмитриевич Желавский Сергей Иванович
Турченко Сергей Федорович Цыня Наталья Ивановна Дорул Игорь Федорович
Хурмузакий Вячеслав Васильевич Шунько Елена Степановна Осипова Галина Васильевна
Швец Александр Борисович Юзленко Валентин Васильевич Кудрявцев Игорь Григорьевич
Шубина Светлана Валентиновна Яворская Елена Анатольевна Королева Наталья Юрьевна
Фрегатова Марина Евгеньевна Балабанова Ольга Анатольевна Лоза Светлана Александровна
Абдеева Галина Анатольевна Лисова Виктория Юрьевна

На верх страницы

1984год
Мокрянская Ирина Григорьевна Краснюк Юлия Борисовна Максимов Григорий Григорьевич
Булат Вячеслав Анатольевич Кулеш Алла Петровна Мороз Игорь Прокопьевич
Тухарь Владимир Владимирович Стенгач Людмила Николаевна Пантина Анна Алексанлровна
Бурлаченко Геннадий Александрович Негрян Алёна Ивановна Петренко Наталья Анатольевна
Грате Вячеслав Тихонович Шумянская Алёна Виниаминовна Попова Наталья Петровна
Ракул Ольга Андреевна Куклина Татьяна Юрьевна Степанова Ирина Андреевна
Побурная Ольга Поликарповна Волкова Светлана Валентиновна Сливка Татьяна Александровна
Бурдейная Ирина Дмитриевна Беляев Сергей Владимирович Скрипник Виктория Альбертовна
Данилейко Валерия Владимировна Волкова Инна Валентиновна Султанова Рена Маратовна
Мирон Алена Александровна Басюк Наталья Сергеевна Трифонова Антонина Павловна
Забугина Ирина Валентиновна Барган Ирина Владмировна Терези Тереза Петровна
Прокопюк Лилия Викторовна Гороховская Наталья Сергеевна Тымко Оксана Леонидовна
Тростянецкая Элеонора Ильинична Гаврилюк Антонина Дмитриевна Шулянская Елена Ивановна
Дмитриев Александр Семёнович Гедзул Игорь Прокопьевич Шустов Владимир Владимирович
Григорова Наталья Владимировна Жарий Оксана Станиславовна Воронова Ольга Владимировна
Коробчук Наталья Анатольевна Калин Виталий Михайлович Маслова Наталия Валерьевна
Мунческул Антонина Яковлевна Корсак Анатолий Анатольевич Канаровский Евгений Юрьевич
Штифанов Владимир Владимирович Конев Валерий Анатольевич Васильев Евгений Борисович
Воинский Сергей Анатольевич Корнелюк Ольга Романовна Иванова Татьяна Константиновна
Маркова Ольга Александровна Кичмаренко Светлана Андреевна Покотило Виктория Степановна
Демченко Светлана Ивановна Кицул Людмила Кирилловна Гора Лариса Ивановна

На верх страницы

1985 год
Беленко Виталий Михайлович Пугач Сергей Николаевич Забродин Игорь Николаевич
Березенский Игорь Алексеевич Сечко Ирина Владимировна Куптер Юрий Николаевич
Голуб Андрей Николаевич Челпан Олег Васильевич Ковальчук Татьяна Леонидовна
Гортопан Сергей Владимирович Чехлань Наталья Валерьевна Кисляков Александр Германович
Григоровский Андрей Борисович Шеремет Вадим Николаевич Маковский Виктор Григорьевич
Халамовкая Алевтина Константиновна Чернобай Олег Николаевич Мирза Владимир Иванович
Гуруля Анжела Ионовна Гроссу Светлана Степановна Панченко Игорь Борисович
Дергач Оксана Юрьевна Томчаковская Оксана Борисовна Паскарнюк Людмила Ивановна
Дмитриев Сергей Анатольевич Кравец Ирина Витальевна Соколов Евгений Иванович
Карбиевская Алёна Мирославовна Билоткач Людмила Николаевна Олепухина Маргарита Юрьевна
Корчинская Елена Владимировна Булгак Андрей Владимирович Терзийский Петр Петрович
Кондрова Ирина Васильевна Бурлак Сергей Иванович Туманова Анжела Владимировна
Котвицкий Леонид Феликсович Бузук Вячеслав Леонидович Ухожанский Владимир Валентинович
Кравец Виталий Александрович Ваврищук Сергей Иванович Федосеева Виктория Анатольевна
Кравец Ирина Витальевна Гареев Ренат Рафаилович Харитоненко Людмила Борисовна
Кравец Сергей Николаевич Гринь Инна Григорьевна Хорбенко Вадим Владимирович
Ткаченко Виктор Владимирович Горбунов Сергей Николаевич Черкесова Наталья Валерьевна
Кранга Елена Ивановна Дмитриева Елена Михайловна Шинкевич Олег Васильевич
Лунга Станислав Петрович Долишняя Ирина Васильевна
Огаров Игорь Григорьевич Чнур Юрий Николаевич

На верх страницы

1986 год
Брюханова Ирина Александровна Наумецкая Ирина Анатольевна Дундер Виктор Николаевич
Венгер Лариса Степановна Пивоваров Александр Владимирович Епишина Татьяна Евгеньевна
Веселовская Елена Анатольевна Пустовой Игорь Витальевич Емельяненко Лариса Владимировна
Геник Игорь Иванович Резаков Александр Анатольевич Железняков Игорь Михайлович
award21 Гроссу Татьяна Степановна Рогов Александр Сергеевич Казаку Игорь Дмитриевич
Гузинская Дина Анатольевна Россомаха Елена Анатольевна Канцер Александр Валентинович
Добринчук Татьяна Леонидовна award21 Черниченко Лариса Викторовна Каранчук Анна Владимировна
Жураховская Ольга Викторовна Шамова Светлана Евгеньевна Кокунова Элина Викторовна
Захаров Леонид Викторович Швец Светлана Борисовна Костючек Анжела Степановна
Золотарёва Инна Георгиевна Авдеев Игорь Евгеньевич Левинская Алла Сергеевна
Келер Татьяна Антоновна Багнибов Александр Геннадьевич Мировская Татьяна Валентиновна
Киборт Дмитрий Феликсович Блынду Екатерина Васильевна Мороз Наталья Анатольевна
Королько Сергей Владимирович Березовская Екатерина Васильевна Петко Елена Семёновна
Крейдерман Инна Хайкловна Берестовский Павел Витальевич Портареску Наталья Ивановна
Лунина Татьяна Юрьевна Вапнерук Анна Валерьевна Разумова Анна Евгеньевна
Матыскин Александр Петрович Волкова Светлана Викторовна Рябчук Ольга Ивановна
 Мейзер Елена Леонидовна Гозун Светлана Сергеевна Смирнова Елена Анатольевна
Мельниченко Оксана Евгеньевна Горелов Андрей Иванович Южанинов Александр Владимирович
Митител Ольга Сергеевна Гудаева Оксана Валерьевна Янчук Валентина Васильевна
Москалёв Вадим Викторович  Домбровская Лариса Владимировна

На верх страницы

1987 год
Багнибова Татьяна Александровна Присяжный Станислав Людвич Колотова Алена Евгеньевна
Зуб Татьяна Владимировна Путнис Ирина Анатольевна Корнелюк Наталья Романовна
Сечко Оксана Владимировна Савицкий Николай Викторович Коротенко Татьяна Ивановна
Лукьянова Ольга Леонидовна Серова Татьяна Анатольевна Махнушко Владимир Сергеевич
Александрова Ирина Валерьевна Сорочан Руслан Владимирович Мяус Станислав Анатольевич
Бешляга Аурика Владимировна Супцарел Александр Анатольевич Пасечник Людмила Викторовна
Багнибова Татьяна Викторовна Юзленко Елена Георгиевна Платон Игорь Николаевич
Булат Татьяна Георгиевна Алпацкая Наталья Валентиновна Писаренко Светлана Николаевна
Васерман Игорь Петрович Белых Любовь Викторовна Сербин Игорь Захарьевич
Ветричан Людмила Валерьевна Бондарь Марина Дмитриевна Токовенко Владимир Иванович
Гаевская Ольга Васильевна Бурлаченко Юрий Сироткина Любовь Николаевна
Покотило Виктория Степановна Финогенов Владимир Юрьевич Фурник Анжела Анатольевна
Гайдамака Елена Александрова Верефтенко Сергей Григорьевич Сеник Надежда Михайловна
Гедзул Олег Прокопьевич Грекул Алена Анатольевна Цыганенко Александр Валерьевич
Гладыш Григорий Борисович Гаврилашенко Игорь Владимирович Цыня Татьяна Васильевна
Грабовенко Елена Анатольевна Деготь Антонина Дмитриевна Черный Александр Владимирович
Король Марина Александровна Заремба Андрей Леонидович Черниченко Борис Васильевич
Коршунов Владимир Валерьевич Казанцева Наталья Александрова Юдина Татьяна Вячеславовна
Куликов Александр Анатольевич Катэрэу Франческа Григорьевна  Коваш Алла Ефимовна
Лещенко Елена Феликсовна Килару Аурелия Викторовна  Петров Олег Иванович

На верх страницы

1988 год
10-а класс
Сливка Александр Иванович Петросян Альвина Дерениковна Дементьева Светлана Анатольевна
Кононенко Любовь Анатольевна Пономарева Лариса Валерьевна Несмачная Светлана Анатольевна
Коломыцев Александр Николаевич Пасичанский Олег Романович Соколова Альбина Семёновна
Фёдорова Ирина Александровна Трачук Римма Мирчевна Рэйляну Марианна Ивановна
Луценко Марина Дмитриевна Гулимовский Алексей Владимирович Плантонова Оксана Всеволодовна
Кожухарь Алла Анатольевна Цыня Алена Ивановна Широкий Алексей Валентинович
Ягодзинская Анжела Вячеславовна Голенько Андрей Алексеевич Киселев Александр Евгеньевич
Байчев Эдуард Павлович Апостолов Олег Александрович Кравченко Игорь Николаевич
Тыдеева Татьяна Михайловна Рыборак Аурика Валентиновна
10-б класс
Ашмарина Светлана Эдуардовна Канаровский Григорий Юрьевич Петренко Ольга Анатольевна
Бондарева Оксана Григорьевна Каранчук Ольга Викторовна Пужайло Александр Николаевич
Балан Инна Борисовна Клевцова Татьяна Дмитриевна Семесенко Наталья Владимировна
Батрынча Наталья Дмитриевна Мельниченко Артур Евгеньевич Софиенко Ирина Владимировна
Белых Надежда Викторовна Молдованов Сергей Васильевич Топтун Лариса Ивановна
Березенская Татьяна Алексеевна Морозов Олег Александрович Харитонова Ирина Олеговна
Бурнусус Александр Александрович Мещанинцева Оксана Александровна Чабан Владимир Петрович
Вайнштейн Александра Леонидовна Мунтян Ольга Григорьевна Шкурат Наталья Александровна
Григоренко Александр Анатольевич Макрянская Ольга Григорьевна
Дагаева Ольга Геннадьевна Палий Татьяна Ивановна
10-в класс
Брижатый Валерий Петрович Лысова Лариса Михайловна Сербина Татьяна Владимировна
Василенко Эдуард Пантелеевич Михайлов Анатолий Валерьевич Столяр Элеонора Георгиевна
Воинская Оксана Анатольевна Музыка Эдуард Владимирович Столяр Диана Георгиевна
Верлан Алена Евгеньевна Маколов Андрей Михайлович Сиротило Виктория Анатольевна
Думугинн Ирина Дмитриевна Нирша Ирина Григорьевна Терези Андрей Петрович
Залевский Юрий Семенович Николенко Светлана Владимировна Чернушко Демьян Николаевич
Иванов Сергей Викторович Петров Игорь Анатольевич Хурмузакий Аркадий Васильевич
Курка Лариса Андреевна Попа Олесь Аурелович Шпица Константин Владимирович
Кранга Василий Иванович Сапигора Геннадий Валентинович

На верх страницы

1989 год
Бережной Анатолий Викторович Басюк Оксана Сергеевна Бельков Роман Валерьевич
Белогубцева Светлана Викторовна Бешляга Светлана Владимировна Бородий Светлана Васильевна
Боржемская Татьяна Валентиновна Бешкурова Ольга Сергеевна Брагарчук Алёна Григорьевна
Васерман Владимир Бурлак Наталья Ивановна Булат Галина Анатольевна
Владимиров Александр Степанович Балуца Александр Владимирович Бурдюжа Владимир Олегович
Гиляковская Татьяна Васильевна Бурлаченко Игорь Григорьевич Бужор Анжела Петровна
Домбровский Евгений Владимирович Глебова Лариса Михайловна Ильина Лариса Владимировна
Заверюха Светлана Алексеевна Гринь Оксана Григорьевна Исаенко Елена Викторовна
Златник Анна Карловна Кадриченко Роман Васильевич Ким Татьяна Владимировна
Клочков Сергей Викторович Ковалева Светлана Викторовна Кононенко Алла Юрьевна
Келен Елена Антоновна Кориненко Игорь Васильевич Корешкова Любовь Валентиновна
Максимова Наталья Григорьевна Куликовский Андрей Александрович Меделян Наталья Вячеславовна
Маковецкий Андрей Андреевич Ларченко Татьяна Валентиновна Минка Татьяна Николаевна
Палария Наталья Борисовна Мазур Сергей Иванович Мокроусова Татьяна Вячеславовна
Попель Ольга Ивановна Майоров Николай Владимирович Рожко Сергей Фёдорович
Петрова Лариса Ивановна Морошан Эдуард Григорьевич Ухожанский Александр Валентинович
Попова Елена Александровна Пшеницкая Светлана Романовна Цехович Татьяна Владимировна
Пужанский Владимир Иванович Рябец Роман Владимирович Чачковский Александр Иосифович
Томчаковская Наталья Борисовна Суслова Ирина Николаевна Чебан Александр Валерьевич
Сохацкий Владимир Николаевич Тайбан Анатолий Фёдорович Чеботюк Татьяна Прокофьевна
Сандецкий Юрий Александрович Чернега Инга Валентиновна Васильев Андрей Борисович
Холамовская Оксана Константиновна Штырбул Ольга Николаевна Васильев Дмитрий Борисович
Чакин Николай Аркадьевич Ямальянц Вадим Валентинович Королько Дмитрий Владимирович
Иелан Татьяна Лукинична Корешков Сергей Александрович Трушко Сергей Николаевич
Алыева Анжелика Теюб-Гызн Балагур Инна Владимировна Беляев Игорь Владимирович
Баланко Вячеслав Леонидович Беленко Светлана Михайловна

На верх страницы

1990 год
10-а класс
Андреева Ирина Валерьевна Коломенчук Оксана Владимировна Солдатова Марина Геннадьевна
Балан Ольга Петровна Кранга Екатерина Ивановна Старцева Наталья Викторовна
Бурлаченко Олег Александрович Косов Сергей Иванович Ткаченко Елена Владимировна
Волков Александр Викторович Крецу Виолетта Васильевна Черниченко Татьяна Анатольевна
Гранина Оксана Александровна Лисник Лилиана Васильевна Шуда Екатерина Николаевна
Долженко Артур Александрович Мартиенко Татьяна Владимировна Супцарел Светлана Анатольевна
Есипенко Игорь Александрович Осадчук Ирина Александровна Словачевская Татьяна Петровна
Евстратьев Александр Анатольевич Пальчинская Наталья Васильевна Ященко Павел Анатольевич
Залевская Алена Витальевна Рябчук Роман Иванович
10-б класс
Бронич Николай Семенович Лупол Оксана Ивановна Попова Светлана Аркадьевна
Грекул Ольга Анатольевна Лаврук Ирина Васильевна Рудь Светлана Владимировна
Гриник Валерий Николаевич Лунга Александр Петрович Устюжанин Владимир Валерьевич
Дюбанова Надежда Николаевна Маколова Евгения Михайловна Чепко Оксана Николаевна
Ким Татьяна Николаевна Сорочан Марина Анатольевна Черкасова Светлана Валерьевна
Кордовская Татьяна Витальевна Сипельченкова Ирина Леонидовна Чебан Светлана Анатольевна
Кравец Светлана Витальевна Попов Сергей Петрович Шеремет Александр Николаевич
10-в класс
Антинескул Виктор Алексеевич Глуху Сергей Константинович Махнушко Александр Сергеевич
Анроник Владимир Викторович Гутюм Юрий Ильич Нестеренко Сергей Петрович
Боровский Игорь Анатольевич Дрыгин Александр Леонидович Ракул Павел Андреевич
Бешляга Роман Семенович Домущи Виктор Иванович Скуртул Павел Юрьевич
Безродний Валерий Александрович Зайченко Александр Петрович Савенков Евгений Николаевич
Валиков Станислав Анатольевич Калинкин Иван Александрович Талалов Роман Анатольевич
Гербиш Сергей Владимирович Кириленко Александр Валериевич Цвигун Валерий Валерьевич
Гора Андрей Иванович Корсак Тарас Анатольевич
Гончарук Андрей Витальевич Мишичев Вячеслав Викторович
10-г класс
Алпацкая Ирина Валентиновна Кураченкова Наталья Витальевна Ракитянская Виктория Анатольевна
Амелина Татьяна Владимировна Мамулат Лилия Петровна Редько Инна Анатольевна
Брагарчук Анжела Ивановна Маслова Марина Валерьевна Ткаченко Наталья Анатольевна
Бужор Анжела Сергеевна Миколюк Светлана Петровна Тимонова Маргарита Борисовна
Вальчук Инна Николаевна Петяга Игорь Леонидович Шиян Людмила Анатольевна
Войтенко Владимир Викторович Овчаренко Татьяна Владимировна Шпак Елена Георгиевна
Дабижа Виктория Вячеславовна Павлевская Светлана Ивановна Мунтян Ольга Григорьевна
Денесюк Сергей Дмитриевич Плешивцева Виктория Викторовна
Кроитор Сильвия Павловна Полищук Алена Григорьевна

На верх страницы

1991год
11-а класс
Белый Владимир Павлович Куликова Наталья Анатольевна Панаинте Кэтэлин Еремеевич
Безъязычная Людмила Ивановна Круглова Светлана Юрьевна Панашенко Виталий Валентинович
Брикульская Ольга Ивановна Ивлев Вадим Евгеньевич Поросеч Дмитрий Александрович
Боунегра Артур Борисович Баровская Ольга Алексеевна Табанапов Максим Владимирович
Воскресенская Анна Сергеевна Масловская Елена Николаевна Ткачук Виталий Викторович
Горенштеин Полина Ильинична Меленев Петр Викторович Фезорова Татьяна Алексеевна
Гросул Лилия Александровна Модзалевский Максим Валентинович Мицул Оксана Федоровна
Евтодиев Руслан Валерьевич Мороз Игорь Валентинович
Забротин Олег Николаевич Накул Ольга Степановна
11-в класс
Подоленко Инна Георгиевна Глухая Алла Анатольевна Скворцов Евгений Валерьевич
Кондрашева Лилия Владимировна Митител Оксана Сергеевна Дичковский Эдуард Евгеньевич
Ефимова Елена Алексеевна Пошкану Ольга Иосифовна Мезернюк Оксана Николаевна
Верлан Наталья Александровна Черный Виктор Владимирович Ткач Владимир Владимирович
Крыжаноская Оксана Леонидовна Цыварев Андрей Валентинович Кулагина Нина Дмитриевна
Чернушко Ирина Николаевна Чеботарь Сергей Георгиевич Смирнов Дмитрий Витальевич
Голинько Ольга Алексеевна Негря Олег Федорович Дубравин Владимир Владимирович
Ганзо Елена Владимировна Жолубов Александр Николаевич Храмцова Виктория Геннадьевна
Гаринцева Юлия Николаевна Пашинский Виталий Анатольевич Огарова Оксана Григорьевна
11-б класс
Багнибов Сергей Геннадьевич Калашников Олег Геннадьевич Серова Эльвира Анатольевна
Бадия Руслан Иванович Кириченко Оксана Анатольевна Стоянов Евгений Валерьевич
Баркарь Оксана Тимофеевна Кравцова Инна Александровна Удот Сергей Александрович
Билоткач Владимир Николаевич Кремень Денис Иванович Флорина Ирина Васильевна
Брижатый Эдуард Витальевич Петко Сергей Семенович Урюлина Татьяна Владимировна
Влащинская Виталия Борисовна Писаренко Анна Александровна Чала Вячеслав Алексеевич
Галкина Светлана Степановна Пужанская Екатерина Николаевна Шклчев Владимир Владимирович
Думущи Сергей Дмитриевич Рыборак Максим Валентинович Шокодей Евгений Владимирович
Замкова Наталья Юрьевна Селиванова Светлана Викторовна Яловенко Иван Олегович

На верх страницы

1992
11-а класс
Богнибов Дмитрий Викторович Ивлиева Марина Ивановна Тютюник Марина Ивановна
Владимиров Сергей Степанович Исайкул Ирина Владимировна Циганенко Евгений Валерьевич
Вурсий Геннадий Леонтьевич Касьянова Екатерина Михайловна Чижов Владимир Сергеевич
Герниченко Анна Валентиновна Кичморенко Игорь Андреевич Янишевская Елена Васильевна
Гранина Лариса Алекс-на Мартынюк Ольга Игоревна Глиба Георгий Горгиевич
Грате Аурика Тихоновна Мокроусова Любовь Вячеславовна
11-б класс
Безногий Роман Константинович Кульчицкая Татьяна Александровна Плахтий Дмитрий Андреевич
Дмитриев Сергей Михайлович Курка Алла Владимировна Плеханов Николай Владимирович
Евсюкова Елена Петровна Кураченкова Ирина Владимировна Реус Алла Владимировна
Згурский Иван Вячеславович Лысов Олег Михайлович Симонова Ирина Александровна
Игнатьев Игорь Анатольевич Макаренко Наталья Валерьевна Тимотина Татьяна Григорьевна
Изман Лариса Георгиевна Периг Ольга Валерьевна Шевцова Виктория Владимировна

На верх страницы

1993 год
11-а класс
Балан Татьяна Петровна Касьянов Андрей Олегович Смоквин Александр Петрович
Гамов Роман Александрович Коньстов Андрей Олегович Чернецкий Эдуард Васильевич
Гетьман Любовь Васильевна Медушевский Владимир Валерьевич Юсько Татьяна Викторовна
Дрига Людмила Степановна Митител Оксана Владимировна Меленева Екатерина Викторовна
Дроздов Владимир Алексеевич Модзалевский Павел Валентинович Гавриленко Евгения Григорьевна
Завтур Наталья Ильина Потребич Наталья Ивановна
11-б класс
Бырду Виктор Дмитриевич Кулагин Игорь Николаевич Мороз Татьяна Анатольевна
Василенко Ольга Петровна Кажухарь Людмила Сергеевна Панас Оксана Ярославовна
Гнидина Ирина Леонидовна Лаврентьева Любовь Валерьевна Сайтарлы Ирина Михайловна
Гэлянул Ирина Васильевна Латул Владимир Александрович Стратула Наталья Михайловна
Давыдов Алексей Сергеевич Логина Виктория Георгиевна Калюжный Александр Сергеевич
Дубчак Татьяна Владимировна Митрофан Марина Васильевна
Здоровец Анна Ивановна Мишкин Олег Александрович
11-в класс
Безногий Руслан Александрович Долишний Александр Васильевич Пивоваров Денис Владимирович
Бердюгина Людмила Николаевна Златник Татьяна Карловна Семишан Ольга Владимировна
Богачев Евгений Алексеевич Калин Виталий Юрьевич Фролова Наталья Леонидовна
Бугаенко Дмитрий Анатольевич Кожухарь Юрий Григорьевич Цуркан Александр Михайлович
Валикова Елена Анатольевна Конон Валерий Валерьевич Ягодзинская Алена Антоновна
Гафель Наталь Анатольевна Лутьянов Александр Владимирович Иванов Юрий Александрович
Голь Людмила Ивановна Ногай Светлана Васильевна

На верх страницы

1994 год
Булан Дмитрий Георгиевич Кучеренко Наталья Николаевна Сопигора Лариса Николаевна
Гербиш Татьяна Валентиновна Маковей Кристина Валерьевна Сыргий Алена Владимировна
Дончак Александр Борисович Подирина Светлана Владимировна Сушко Виктор Николаевич
Катрук Алла Владимировна Палария Светлана Борисовна Сэу Людмила Александровна
Красова Елена Владимировна Постолаки Татьяна Анатольевна Тимотин Олег Николаевич
Кобылянский Андрей Николаевич Пужанская Наталья Ивановна Цуркан Елена Константиновна
Коломейчук Татьяна Анатольевна Ричкалов Игорь Сергеевич Яковлев Сергей Александрович
Лупол Татьяна Ивановна Симонов Владимир Александрович
Луполова Надежда Викторовна Смирнова Наталья Витальевна

1995 год
11-а класс
Бойков Роман Александрович Гайдукевич Геннадий Владимирович Ткачук Андрей Андреевич
Бордиян Олег Валерьевич Данилова Оксана Григорьевна Третьяков Евгений Юрьевич
Ивашковская Алёна Ивановна Жовмир Александр Валентинович Реукс Наталья Владимировна
Писаренко Мария Сергеевна Иванова Виктория Викторовна Флорина Инна Александровна
Яловенко Андрей Олегович Касьянов Дмитрий Олегович Чухлебов Дмитрий Георгиевич
Бодур Алла Владимировна Поятов Михаил Валентинович Страженко Александр Вячеславович
Бибикова Оксана Николаевна Сербина Алла Владимировна Капицына Наталья Васильевна
11-б класс
Берко Наталья Владимировна Ивлева Юлия Евгеньевна Танитовский Роман Олегович
Бурдюжа Елена Олеговна Левченко Ольга Васильевна Терзи Анжела Николаевна
Бучацкая Оксана Михайловна Люсина Екатерина Александровна Цуркан Лилиана Вячеславовна
Гельдыев Сергей Ибрагимов Мазур Святослав Владимирович Чижов Евгений Сергеевич
Григоренко Виктория Юрьевна Гюкосовский Юрий Леонидович Черный Александр Владимирович
Десятникова Лилиана Валентиновна Семенова Ольга Александровна Чернышов Андрей Анатольевич
Дубчак Сергей Владимирович Сербина Надежда Валентиновна Райчев Руслан Владимирович

На верх страницы

1996 год
11-а класс
Асмолов Виталий Михайлович Крецу Виталий Андреевич Стоянова Наталья Валерьевна
Братуцел Ирина Николаевна Латул Антон Александрович Сулим Юлия Николаевна
Буймистр Игорь Сергеевич Лисник Виктор Васильевич Ткач Людмила Павловна
Головко Андрей Павлович Макеева Ирина Александровна Ткачук Александр Андреевич
Григоренко Сергей Анатольевич Мазур Денис Михайлович Харжевская Светлана Васильевна
Гулиев Фарит Сабирович Молдован Инна Леонидовна Яворская Анна Федоровна
Журук Надежда Александровна Поросеч Игорь Александрович Яковлев Сергей Александрович
Зайченко Анна Петровна Ротарь Оксана Петровна
Кирилова Анна Владимировна Серков Владимир Александрович
11 -б класс
Афанасьева Наталья Владимировна Добринчук Александр Леонидович Ткачук Александр Владимирович
Бевзюк Наталья Анатольевна Кирика Андрей Александрович Трояновский Сергей Васильевич
Орехов Андрей Николаевич Левкина Анна Сергеевна Цехович Ирина Евгеньевна
Бырду Андрей Дмитриевич Малай Александр Юрьевич Чернецкий Максим Анатольевич
Гиляковский Сергей Васильевич Малявко Анастасия Игоревна Дичковская Наталья Евгеньевна
Горохов Дмитрий Вячеславович Новицкая Наталья Владимировна Мартынюк Эльвира Игоревна
Гылка Ольга Георгиевна Ткачук Александр Викторович

На верх страницы

1997 год
11-а класс
Бильский Игорь Борисович Дацко Александр Юрьевич Попатенко Александр Николаевич
Будулуца Юлия Анатольевна Диденко Ольга Владимировна Радзецкая Кира Павловна
Речкалова Екатерина Сергеевна Захарова Марина Борисова Смоквина Ирина Петровна
Видро Марина Павловна Каракьян Сергей Александрович Трандасир Дмитрий Леонидович
Гайдукевич Светлана Владимировна Лаврентьева Жанна Валентиновна Тымковская Ирина Викторовна
Гетманцева Алла Андреевна Ласкаун Оксана Павловна Холмаковская Ирина Александровна
Гришко Людмила Владимировна Ловец Валерия Юрьевна Янишевская Оксана Валентиновна
Гурецкий Денис Анатольевич Мелиховский Андрей Леонидович
11-б класс
Василенко Ирина Петровна Карпов Данил Васильевич Суслова Ольга Николаевна
Гаджула Алла Александровна Львов Николай Игоревич Слепчук Ирина Владимировна
Гингуляк Владимир Михайлович Марков Алексей Александрович Скринюк Сергей Сергеевич
Гросул Александр Александрович Милых Михаил Викторевич Шаповал Максим Васильевич
Гульковская Инна Олеговна Попов Виктор Геннадиевич Шиян Наталья Анатольевна
Дрогавцева Наталья Николаевна Плещевуц Борис Владимирович Широкий Виктор Анатольевич
Дроздова Наталья Александровна Сакка Наталья Федоровна
Кара Алексей Сергеевич Сорочан Дмитрий Григорьевич

На верх страницы

1998 год
Антенескул Анатолий Алексеевич Мунтян Роман Александрович Ткаченко Ирина Григорьевна
Богачук Ольга Васильевна Пальчинская Ольга Васильевна Большаков Александр Евгеньевич
Британ Александр Юрьевич Пустовая Наталья Викторовна Гавриленко Елена Григорьевна
Вандюк Ольга Петрова Силантьев Олег Геннадьевич Исаенко Сергей Викторович
Верлых Ксения Александровна Сербина Ирина Владимировна Малецкая Екатерина Викторовна
Готка Ольга Владимировна Дёготь Андрей Викторевич Паскаль Юлия Александровна
Калушка Сергей Александрович Карбиевская Ольга Мирославовна Чумутина Ирина Николаевна
Бердюгина Ольга Николаевна

1999 год
11-а класс
Бойкова Анна Александровна Золотков Дмитрий Александрович Сокирка Евгений Анатольевич
Брайляну Яна Ивановна Кифа Андрей Олегович  Табенская Ольга Анатольевна
Брижатый Павел Витальевич Корчинская Юлия Леонидовна Татаров Пётр Степанович
Гайдукевич Екатерина Валентиновна Куркубет Алексей Ильич Титова Ольга Викторовна
Грекул Евгений Николаевич Мокряк Денис Владимирович Харченко Дмитрий Александрович
Даалы Майа Викторовна Фоменко-Орехов Олег Викторович Цуркан Анна Олеговна
Данильченко Галина Александровна Подлесный Юрий Юрьевич Щербатюк Тамара Григорьевна
Дубчак Екатерина Владимировна Максимова Наталья Григорьевна Голинько Ольга Алексеtr/trевна
Калюжный Александр Сергеевич Силаев Алексей Александрович Яворский Анатолий Юрьевич
Згурская Оксана Вячеславовна Смоквина Олеся Фоминична
11-б класс
Александров Андрей Михайлович Комар Денис Юрьевич Милых Наталья Викторовна
Бабина Ольга Семеновна Кравец Николай Михайлович Федорова Ольга Валерьевна
Батин Андрей Николаевич Кривицкая Ирина Сергеевна Цуркан Юлия Валерьевна
Боровский Олег Анатольевич Радионова Ольга Александровна Чернецкий Сергей Васильевич
Кизима Вадим Владимирович Светенко Оксана Викторовна Байчев Эдуард Павлович
Каракьян Александр Петрович Мельник Артур Юрьевич

На верх страницы

2000 год
11-а класс
Базелюк Дмитрий Александрович Драгоман Олеся Александровна Пинчук Павел Леонидович
Беленко Сергей Валерьевич Зайченко Дмитрий Петрович Рудинская Ольга Константиновна
Бобейко Владислав Сергеевич Кириченко Елена Анатольевна Сапегина Анастасия Юрьевна
Васильева Полина Борисовна Кочержук Дмитрий Степанович Селиванов Валерий Викторович
Григоренко Денис Юрьевич Кроян Луара Артаковна Тимошина Наталья Григорьевна
Дмитриева Зоя Федоровна Луполова Виктория Викторовна Чорнопыский Денис Сергеевич
Дейдыш Ольга Анатольевна Постолаки Ирина Анатольевна Яковенко Галина Владимировна
11-б класс
Атаманенко Михаил Алексеевич Грушко Сергей Владимирович Тимотина Светлана Николаевна
Бойко Алла Викторовна Дмитриенко Ольга Валерьевна Трояновский Алексей Васильевич
Брученко Светлана Юрьевна Здоровец Елена Ивановна Устинович Юрий Геннадьевич
Буймистр Ирина Сергеевна Ковалева Оксана Борисовна Цуков Владимир Валерьевич
Будулуца Елена Анатольевна Кульбачук Галина Геннадьевна Шакура Наталья Александровна
Бурдышин Илья Никитин Полищук Роман Григорьевич Юденкова Марина Александровна
Вандюк Ирина Петровна Руснак Алена Валерьевна Томаш Юлия Петровна

На верх страницы

2001 год 11-а класс
Базелюк Надежда Александровна Лупанова Ольга Дмитриевна Подлесная Екатерина Михайловна
Богоева Екатерина Михайловна Макарова Ольга Степановна Старцев Иван Романович
Вильчин Денис Анатольевич Масловская Ирина Николаевна Сипченко Дмитрий Андреевич
Грекул Лилия Николаевна Матоша Сергей Анатольевич Цуркан Елена Юрьевна
Деготь Лариса Викторовна Орехов Александр Владимирович
Кирилов Денис Валерьевич Павлик Юля Павловна
11-б класс
Бугаенко Андрей Анатольевич Немцан Евгений Иванович Скопше Максим Олегович
Брагарчук Надежда Петровна Лунгу Сергей Сергеевич Титов Александр Викторович
Берлизов Петр Александрович Молдован Людмила Леонидовна Штефанюк Ольга Владимировна
Балуца Вадим Григорьевич Мокану Игорь Петрович Шербатюк Николай Григорьевич
Гордейчук Вадим Николаевич Покатилов Денис Юрьевич Коваленко Виктор Владимирович
Гаврилашенко Наталья Владимировна Питель Екатерина Владимировна Чипак Виталий Васильевич
Красова Ольга Владимировна Ротарь Ольга Григорьевна Трояновский Александр Васильевич
Каваленко Олег Петрович Романов Роман Владимирович Яворская Анна Федоровна

На верх страницы

2002 год
11 «а» класс
Ткач Олег Сергеевич Славинский Константин Анатольевич Дьячук Юлия Юльевна
Бодур Николай Владимирович Большаков Михаил Евгеньевич Кравец Любовь Николаевна
Корчинский Роман Леонидович Мирза Василий Валерьевич Горя Татьяна Георгиевна
Чередниченко Алексей Владимирович Дорма Татьяна Николаевна Цуркан Вера Валерьевна
Мельник Егор Сергеевич Черниченко Алевтина Николаевна Дзенган Денис Васильевич
Гаджула Дмитрий Александрович Ломакина Наталья Алексеевна Олейник Иван Петрович
Деготь Александр Николаевич Тагырца Елена Ивановна Васильев Дмитрий Борисович
11 «б» класс
Брицкий Владимир Николаевич Исаков Андрей Михайлович Трандосир Александр Леонидович
Будулуца Мария Валерьевна Кирьякова Екатерина Геннадьевна Чабан Екатерина Степановна
Гавриш Виталий Сергеевич Колесниченко Дмитрий Владимирович Шавелёва Юлия Вячеславовна
Гусева Оксана Геннадьевна Крышталь Ирина Витальевна Ширко Дмитрий Степанович
Драгоман Валентина Альбертовна Кужба Зоя Ивановна Штырба Геннадий Петрович
Жеков Денис Николаевич Мартынюк Денис Игоревич Шурупова Виктория Яковлевна
Жукова Наталья Александровна Мирошниченко Ирина Геннадьевна Щербаков Александр Леонидович
Зазук Татьяна Петровна Пунда Татьяна Александровна
Залба Мария Юрьевна Роман Людмила Борисовна

2003 год
11-а класс
Атаманенко Ирина Алексеевна Дариенко Ирина Александровна Колесниченко Юлия Викторовна
Бабич Юлия Витальевна Диденко Екатерина Николаевна Кривицкая Инна Сергеевна
Бондарь Надежда Петровна Давлячин Руслан Альфсетович Коломенчук Елена Анатольевна
Борносус Алина Сергеевна Ерсак Вадим Вильемович Лебединский Артур Анатольевич
Брикульская Татьяна Георгиевна Еорданов Иван Иванович Русин Владислав Викторевич
Боровский Юрий Вячеславович Ивлева Мария Евгеньевна Степанова Олеся Владимировна
Галущенко Анлдрей Сергеевич Калкатин Павел Григорьевич Шурупов Максим Яковлевич
11-б класс
Александров Денис Михайлович Зумбрян Ирина Анатольевна Савицкий Евгений Павлович
Архипов Александр Валерьевич Лень Вера Владимировна Томагева Инна Вячеславовна
Бодюл Евгений Александрович Луполов Дмитрий Петрович Чинякова Марина Викторовна
Богинская Элла Юрьевна Малай Ольга Владимировна Черниченко Лилия Павлова
Батина Лидия Николаевна Максимова Наталья Олеговна Чайчук Ольга Васильевна
Вдовиченко Анна Николаевна Перчукова Инна Олеговна
Драган Елена Леонидовна Платинова Любовь Сергеевна
11-в класс
Белик Алена Александровна Гросс-Топор Ольга Александровна Радовский Иван Владимирович
Белинская Елена Юрьевна Залевская Мария Витальевна Ранета Вероника Валентиновна
Бичуков Олег Александрович Зайченко Михаил Петрович Сачинский Антон Игоревич
Брагарчук Василий Владимирович Кариченко Вадим Борисович Смирный Вячеслав Александрович
Будулуца Наталья Ивановна Козлова Ольга Геннадьевна Чернышов Юрий Константинович
Верлан Александр Александрович Куницкая Ольга Сергеевна Ширко Анна Степановна
Войтова Марина Юрьевна Лупанова Дарья Дмитриевна Коваленко Ирина Геннадьевна
Герман Яна Александровна Мирза Михаил Михайлович
Горяинов Евгений Михайлович Попатенко Анна Александровна

На верх страницы

2004 год
11 -а класс
Бабаян Мария Викторовна Дица Екатерина Владимировна Малец Владимир Владимирович
Брагарчук Александр Николаевич Каймакан Лилия Вячеславовна Мичульский Роман Сергеевич
Бугаенко Евгений Анатольевич Куркубет Ольга Сергеевна Матюшина Наталья Дмитриевна
Гаджимаюнезова Ерина Александровна Кучанский Артем Игоревич Татарников Павел Александрович
Гавриленко Яна Игоревна Козлова Александра Геннадьевна Яровой Станислав Вячеславович
Гавриш Василий Николаевич Катареу Анастасия Викторовна
11-б класс
Афанасьев Александр Владимирович Левкова Александра Алексеевна Ковановский Григорий Владимирович
Бакларов Евгений Олегович Изман Светлана Георгиевна Саламатина Светлана Николаевна
Бурнусуз Александр Владимирович Кельменчук Роман Романович Суходол Николай Александрович
Гиско Максим Васильевич Лещенко Роман Александрович Ткачук Инна Андреевна
Прибокосова Анна Сергеевна Лубягин Владимир Александрович Гиско Игорь Вячеславович
Дацкова Анна Алексеевна Морозов Владимир Вадимович Куликова Неле Александровна
11-в класс
Афанасьев Иван Владиславович Капсамун Елена Семеновна Осипова Ирина Александровна
Белинский Юрий Юрьевич Киндра Максим Юрьевич Подгорняк Александр Сергеевич
Братуцел Татьяна Александровна Кличук Оксана Федоровна Попова Людмила Викторовна
Бырду Дмитрий Дмитриевич Лупол Юрий Анатольевич Янишевский Евгений Юрьевич
Гиско Евгений Анатольевич Лягун Денис Николаевич Бурнусус Александр Александрович
Гоцур Юлиан Викторович Лях Майя Владимировна Бойкова Анна Александровна
Диголян Александр Юрьевич Малецкий Василий Викторович Кирилов Денис Валерьевич
Золоторёва Светлана Николаевна Милых Анна Викторовна
Калюжный Вадим Сергеевич Митител Ирина Александровна

2005 год 11-а класс
Адамчук Александр Сергеевич Зайченко Евгений Петрович Руссу Надежда Михайловна
Белик Анна Александровна Кадриченко Инга Михайловна Сипченко Александр Андреевич
Богнибова Екатерина Александровна Ломаковская Татьяна Олеговна Чебан Марина Станиславовна
Бондарь Игорь Петрович Любинская Ирина Вячеславовна Чередниченко Любовь Владимировна
Верлан Татьяна Юрьевна Матоша Андрей Анатольевич Чернышова Татьяна Константиновна
Деренуца Олег Николаевич Олейникова Ирина Игоревна Харченко Татьяна Александровна
Дейдыш Екатерина Анатольевна Олякова Людмила Сергеевна Янушкевич Иван Иванович
11-б класс
Азимова Алиса Амоновна Кожухарь Александр Сергеевич Олейник Анна Сергеевна
Александров Павел Александрович Кожухарь Денис Сергеевич Просянов Сергей Леонтьевич
Баркарь Татьяна Игоревна Кожухарь Екатерина Игоревна Тагырца Полина Ивановна
Безницкая Татьяна Владимировна Курка Анна Витальевна Терзи Екатерина Николаевна
Бочкова Наталья Владимировна Кравец Александр Михайлович Цыня Наталья Валентиновна
Брайляну Иван Иванович Логин Игорь Иванович Южанинов Юлия Игоревна
Величко Оксана Сергеевна Лунгу Зинаида Николаевна
Диденко Ирина Николаевна Окита Елена Андреевна

На верх страницы

2006 год
11-б класс
Анников Владимир Юрьевич Князьков Игорь Станиславович Писларь Екатерина Вальерьевна
Антипина Юлия Алексеевна Копейка Максим Геннадьевич Попов Роман Викторович
Борносуз Александр Сергеевич Копп Мария Николаевна Романов Вадим Сергеевич
Борщ Дмитрий Анатольевич Леонов Александр Александрович Ротарь Евгений Григорьевич
Волошина Юлия Ярославовна Лягун Иван Николаевич Садхин Дмитрий Владимирович
Гиско Александр Васильевич Лях Анна Владимировна Симберёв Дмитрий Владимирович
Грабаровская Анна Алексеевна Медушевский Максим Валерьевич Стеблова Наталья Леонидовна
Доросевич Сергей Петрович Милашук Денис Викторович Тронин Александр Александровна
Дроздов Роман Владимирович Мокшина Ирина Сергеевна Шумыгора Ирина Васильевна
Карпенко Дарья Андреевна Мунческул Ирина Сергеевна Язловицкий Александр Борисовна
11-а класс
Бакларов Андрей Олегович Думбрава Любовь Владимировна Мырза Елена Михайловна
Бичуков Денис Викторович Загадайлова Оксана Семеновна Севрюк Екатерина Игоревна
Бадикян Карэн Акопович Каракьян Анна Петровна Смирнова Юлия Викторовна
Белявский Эдуард Валерьевич Калын Алёна Георгиевна Суханова Мария Викторовна
Бадика Олег Александович Крупчинский Владислав Эдуардович Фуника Лилия Валерьевна
Будулуца Алина Ивановна Левон Александр Александрович Флокосу Яна Витальевна
Бондаренко Алексей Викторович Луполова Вера Юрьевна Шароглазова Евгения Игоревна
Белинский Всеволод Вячеславович Лунгу Александр Викторович Ясинюк Алексей Васильевич
Гальцева Ирина Андреевна Ляшенко Петр Игоревич
Дырул Татьяна Владимировна Митител Марина Александровна

2007 год
Ларионова Людмила Анатольевна Кулагина Дарья николаевна Политаев Денис Сергеевич
Винницкий Денис Викторович Куркубет Наталья Сергеевна Степаненко Евгений Олегович
Гайдаржи Денис Александрович Лозовая Александра Андреевна Петрухненко Ирина Владимировна
Голубь Сергей Сергеевич Лозовой Андрей Андреевич Толоконников Олег Александрович
Каймакан Олег Вячеславович Мезернюк Олег Олегович Ярмуратий Ян Александрович
Коваленко Анна Владимировна Нестерова Наталия Владимировна
Кокарева Ирина Игоревна Петров Александр Валерьевич

На верх страницы

2008 год
Белявский Евгений Сергеевич Куцак Евгений Сергеевич Сетрин Сергей Сергеевич
Бодян Ольга Сергеевна Левинская Наталия Михайловна Стайкуца Таисия Сергеевна
Борносуз Анна Вячеславовна Лунецкас Марина Александровна Ушаков Артём Олегович
Брижатый Станислав Юрьевич Луполов Дмитрий Артурович Халупа Ольга Олеговна
Ищенко Владислав Вячеславович Мигдалович Артём Игоревич Черниченко Иван Николаевич
Калкатин Василий Григорьевич Петруль Кирилл Игоревич Чипко Ирина Вячеславовна
Коваленко Алёна Геннадьевна Пештерев Александр Борисович Широкая Наталья Николаевна
Король Александр Александрович award21 Сандулеску Анастасия Георгиевна Шумакова Юлия Петровна
Котович Анна Георгиевна Сачинский Максим Игоревич Янишевская Яна Анатольевна
award21 Куликовская Надежда Андреевна Секриеру Юлия Вячеславовна

На верх страницы

2009 год
11-а класс
Балмуш Евгений Вячеславович Куликова Екатерина Александровна Пужайлова Ольга Владимировна
Брагарчук Екатерина Владимировна Кучук Денис Владимирович Пшеничный Антон Сергеевич
Гоцур Анастасия Викторовна Ларионов Анатолий Анатольевич Столожан Сергей Игоревич
Давлячин Артём Альфитович Мельник Алёна Юрьевна Холомаковская Анастасия Алексеевна
Зайченко Елена Сергеевна Мудренко Екатерина Алексеевна Чернова Татьяна Борисовна
Каймакан Елена Сергеевна Мунтян Сергей Николаевич Войтко Юлия Александровна
Корческул Анастасия Викторовна Паламарчук Кристина Александровна
Коломенчук Алексей Алексеевич Погореловский Андрей Андреевич
11-б класс
Бадалян Наташа Ваграмова Гасюк Александр Александрович Плугатарёв Игорь Витальевич
Белоконь Александр Викторович Герман Софья Владимировна Ратушева Алина Петровна
Боровский Станислав Сергеевич Коврижин Денис Игоревич Степаненко Григорий Олегович
Боцул Виктор Витальевич Кучеренко Анатолий Викторович Цыганков Максим Владимирович
Верлан Марина Васильевна Лужанский Трофим Александрович
Гавриш Александр Николаевич Морозюк Иван Александрович

На верх страницы

2010 год
Батин Виталий Сергеевич Муляр Ангелина Вячеславовна Скарина Ирина Борисовна
Бардиер Сергей Игоревич Мяус Ирина Станиславовна Скляренко Дмитрий Юрьевич
Бучацкая Ольга Юрьевна Олейник Сергей Сергеевич Смирный Виталий Александрович
Доментий Илья Георгиевич Пономаренко Михаил Алексеевич Шкурат Татьяна Геннадьевна
Касьянова Елена Николаевна Паскарь Регина Рудольфовна Цыня Светлана Валерьевна
Катеренчук Виктория Александровна Писларь Дарья Валерьевна Чорба Ирина Ивановна
Комерзан Ольга Олеговна Подольская Руслана Всеволодовна Янушкевич Мария Андреевна
Лупша Екатерина Олеговна Рязанцева Екатерина Николаевна

На верх страницы

2011 год
Баланко Семён Евгеньевич Бойко Евгений Григорьевич Бондарь Роман Игоревич
Бешляга Максим Романович Васильев Артур Игоревич Гузинская Анисат Руслановна
Грибанова Анастасия Викторовна Загадайлова Юлия Сергеевна Иванова Анастасия Андреевна
Кицак Евгения Андреевна Ковалев Игорь Федорович Лобова Юлия Вячеславовна
Митител Сергей Сергеевич Мокряк Юрий Петрович Мазур Павел Игоревич
Пинчук Алексей Олегович Савченко Дмитрий Альбертович Яловенко Ирина Александровна
Коникова Мария Руслановна Ветренюк Наталья Александровна Гайдукевич Елена Геннадьевна
Галкин Александр Олегович Донец Владислав Константинович Илиеш Виктория Геннадьевна
Дырул Анна Владимировна Коваль Виталий Игоревич Ковальчук Лилия Александровна
Кравец Виктория Сергеевна Лях Екатерина Юрьевна Пакул Ольга Михайловна
Перепелица Олеся Александровна Туртурика Ирина Вячеславовна Хомыженко Георгий Иванович
Цыгуля Дарья Юрьевна Гуртовая Наталья Анатольевна Городнюк Яна Игоревна

На верх страницы

2012 год
Арихин Никита Игоревич award21 Баринова Елена Владимировна Владимиров Алексей Николаевич
Ганзо Вероника Витальевна Гузинский Александр Сергеевич Дацко Карина Олеговна
Коровин Игорь Михайлович Мазур Елена Игоревна Пасат Денис Петрович
Паскаль Алина Юрьевна Поважной Александр Юрьевич Сиротило Егор Юрьевич
Скляренко Екатерина Сергеевна Статов Геннадий Иванович Федосеева Ольга Александровна
Чесноков Антон Михайлович Яровая Анастасия Вячеславовна Баужис Сергей Андреевич
Бичуков Андрей Александрович Войцеховский Олег Юрьевич Дибулат Екатерина Сергеевна
Ефимова Ольга Сергеевна Каймакан Вероника Сергеевна award21 Куницкая Елена Сергеевна
Куфта Виктория Александровна Левинский Михаил Валерьевич Логинов Тимофей Сергеевич
award21 Лужанский Виктор Александрович award21 Марсуленко Марина Сергеевна Митител Евгений Сергеевич
Мишкина Валерия Игоревна Мустя Дмитрий Викторович award21 Савченко Сергей Иванович
Сокирка Юрий Валерьевич Сырбу Юлия Борисовна Лунга Анастасия Станиславовна

На верх страницы

2013 год
Абамеликова Каролина Андреевна Бадикян Артём Акопович Байрам Ирина Олеговна
Гиско Алина Анатольевна Данич Наталья Викторовна Калин Александр Николаевич
Калын Николай Григорьевич Кожухарь Надежда Сергеевна Самборская Анастасия Вадимовна
Туртурика Сергей Витальевич Арабаджи Алиса Владимировна Близнец Ольга Эдуардовна
Бутовский Нколай Павлович Волошина Елена Ярославовна Гаджула Эдуард Александрович
Грекул Сергей Александрович Гриник Татьяна Николаевна award21 Гуртовая Алёна Викторовна
Елисеева Диана Александровна Кузнецова Марианна Игоревна Кудинов Даниил
Минка Юлия Сергеевна Прошкин Константин Кириллович Серебряков Дмитрий Геннадьевич
Станков Савелий Алексеевич

На верх страницы

2014 год
Абдеев Андрей Владимирович Апостол Вадим Геннадьевич Боровский Валентин Сергеевич
Газий Елена Васильевна award21 Дабижа Анастасия Андреевна award21 Буза Анастасия Романовна
Кориненко Марина Васильевна Кордубова Алина Валерьевна Лучинец Василий Александрович
Нетяга Яна Игоревна Пашалы Пётр Петрович award21 Попрушко Кристина Васильевна
Ротарь Елена Олеговна award21 Саакян Кристина Гегамовна Савранчук Ирина Борисовна
Скутарь Анастасия Ивановна Стенгач Владимир Владимирович Тодирка Андрей Леонидович
Чебан Николай Анатольевич Черниченко Богдан Олегович award21 Чоботарь Максим Тодорович
Шокодей Элла Михайловна Штирбу Юлия Юрьевна

На верх страницы

2015 год
award21 Анисимова Валерия Аллександровна award21 Асмыкович Екатерина Борисовна Бучацкая Татьяна Юрьевна
Власова Анастасия Сергеевна award21 Доментий Сергей Георгиевич Житкова Анастасия Васильевна
Иванов Сергей Сергеевич Катричко Дарья Руслановна Кицул Ярослав Владимирович
Корецких Ульяна Сергеевна Крысюн Дмитрий Владимирович Лесива Александра Ивановна
Пештерев Максим Борисович Попель Александр Олегович Сур Анастасия Игоревна
 Трифонова Валерия Вячеславовна Тысяк  Елена Анатольевна Цуркану Кристина Андреевна
Чепой Полина Игоревна Чёрная Ольга Викторовна Чёрный Глеб Олегович
Чорба  Екатерина Ивановна Шеремет Александра Вадимовна  Шахновский Дмитрий Валерьевич
Сафка Мари Анатольевна Морозов Денис Николаевич Мустя Максим Викторович

На верх страницы

2016 год
Белаш Кристина Геннадьевна Воинская Юлия Юрьевна Вощанова Юлия Олеговна
Дикусар Диана Владимировна Дикусар Николай Александрович Димитриева Анастасия Олеговна
Калестру Анастасия Вячеславовна  Калинкина Юлия Николаевна Обрежа Станислав Иванович
Стайкуца Александра Сергеевна Турта Артём Игоревич Чорнопыская Светлана Сергеевна
 Седловский Иван Сергеевич Продан Фэнел Данилович  Кармалак Дарья Александровна
Кирсей Диана Ивановна Лисицин Александр Русланович Манина Мария Сергеевна
Мельник Александр Игоревич  Мусина Ирина Игоревна Маркарян Надежда Юрьевна
 Накул Влада Игоревна  Петруль Игорь Игоревич Попеску Михаил Викторович
Руссу Ирина Александровна Стенгач Юрий Владимирович
 Стасьева Анастасия Сергеевна Игнатьев Дмитрий Валерьевич

На верх страницы